Start at 5.10 AM from Mapalagama > Thalgaswala > Ambagahawila > Waththahena > Manampita > Poddiwala > Maththaka > Amugoda > Elpitiya > Kurundugaha hathakma > High Way > Kottawa > Pannipitiya > Thalawathugoda > Madiwela > Kotte > Pita Kotte > Nawala > Narahenpita > Borella > Senanayake Junction - Borella > Torrington > Bauddhaloka Mawatha Colombo 07 > BMICH > Kollupitiya > Piththala Junction > Gangarama > Slave Island > Union Place > Townhall > Ibbanwala Junction. Reach at 8.00 AM.
Leave at 4.00 PM and Reach Back at 7.30 PM